Vereinsschnittliste


Schnittliste
Post SV 1210 Wien
Stand am 16.10.2026


Gesamt
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.DOBLER Christoph44802362590,5019
2.KÖHLER Markus44802304576,0013
3.SCHMID Hubert33601701567,0012
4.FRIEDL Thomas44201975564,2915
5.FITZI Günter44802235558,7520
6.SVADLENA Franz44802234558,5012
7.SCHARF Wilhelm22401068534,0011
8.BARTH Christian1120531531,0011
9.FRIEDL Robert44501984529,0730
10.TEUFL Marvin33601585528,3333
11.HEIGL Leopold33601584528,0032
12.STÖGER Franz33601576525,3323
13.ADAM Andreas22401041520,5035
14.HEIGL Jakob33001275510,0026
15.BOTICA Damir33601527509,0022
16.GRILETZ Michael44802000500,0059
17.SCHUMACHER Franz33601497499,0033
18.KAMHUBER Herta2240983491,5028
19.SALZER Erwin56002441488,2071
20.KELLNER Gabriele33601450483,3352
21.ENGEL Erwin55102043480,7172
22.THALLHAMMER Hubert44801921480,2568
23.HALASI Eva33601421473,6759
24.SATTLER Martin2240888444,0029
25.WEISS Peter2240847423,5042

 

Heim
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.SVADLENA Franz1120664664,000
2.DOBLER Christoph1120608608,003
3.TEUFL Marvin1120597597,007
4.FRIEDL Thomas1120593593,003
5.FITZI Günter1120579579,004
6.ADAM Andreas1120566566,0015
7.SCHARF Wilhelm1120565565,004
8.BOTICA Damir1120549549,006
9.KÖHLER Markus1120541541,005
10.FRIEDL Robert33301485540,0018
11.HEIGL Leopold1120532532,009
12.BARTH Christian1120531531,0011
13.SCHUMACHER Franz1120521521,0010
14.SALZER Erwin33601537512,3337
15.STÖGER Franz1120510510,007
16.THALLHAMMER Hubert33601530510,0045
17.GRILETZ Michael33601525508,3342
18.ENGEL Erwin32701119497,3342
19.KAMHUBER Herta2240983491,5028
20.HEIGL Jakob1120489489,0012
21.KELLNER Gabriele33601450483,3352
22.HALASI Eva33601421473,6759
23.WEISS Peter1120469469,0021
24.SATTLER Martin1120465465,0017

 

Auswärts
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.KÖHLER Markus33601763587,678
2.DOBLER Christoph33601754584,6716
3.SCHMID Hubert33601701567,0012
4.FRIEDL Thomas33001382552,8012
5.FITZI Günter33601656552,0016
6.STÖGER Franz22401066533,0016
7.HEIGL Leopold22401052526,0023
8.HEIGL Jakob2180786524,0014
9.SVADLENA Franz33601570523,3312
10.SCHARF Wilhelm1120503503,007
11.FRIEDL Robert1120499499,0012
12.TEUFL Marvin2240988494,0026
13.BOTICA Damir2240978489,0016
14.SCHUMACHER Franz2240976488,0023
15.GRILETZ Michael1120475475,0017
16.ADAM Andreas1120475475,0020
17.ENGEL Erwin2240924462,0030
18.SALZER Erwin2240904452,0034
19.SATTLER Martin1120423423,0012
20.THALLHAMMER Hubert1120391391,0023
21.WEISS Peter1120378378,0021