Vereinsschnittliste


Schnittliste
Post SV 1210 Wien
Stand am 13.10.2026


Gesamt
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.DOBLER Christoph33601775591,6712
2.FRIEDL Thomas33601726575,3311
3.KÖHLER Markus33601706568,677
4.FITZI Günter33601705568,3314
5.SVADLENA Franz33601698566,009
6.SCHARF Wilhelm1120565565,004
7.SCHMID Hubert22401102551,0010
8.FRIEDL Robert33301485540,0018
9.TEUFL Marvin22401078539,0019
10.BARTH Christian1120531531,0011
11.HEIGL Leopold22401059529,5025
12.STÖGER Franz22401049524,5017
13.ADAM Andreas22401041520,5035
14.SCHUMACHER Franz22401023511,5022
15.BOTICA Damir33601527509,0022
16.GRILETZ Michael44802000500,0059
17.HEIGL Jakob2240998499,0022
18.KAMHUBER Herta2240983491,5028
19.SALZER Erwin56002441488,2071
20.KELLNER Gabriele33601450483,3352
21.ENGEL Erwin55102043480,7172
22.THALLHAMMER Hubert44801921480,2568
23.HALASI Eva33601421473,6759
24.SATTLER Martin2240888444,0029
25.WEISS Peter2240847423,5042

 

Heim
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.SVADLENA Franz1120664664,000
2.DOBLER Christoph1120608608,003
3.TEUFL Marvin1120597597,007
4.FRIEDL Thomas1120593593,003
5.FITZI Günter1120579579,004
6.ADAM Andreas1120566566,0015
7.SCHARF Wilhelm1120565565,004
8.BOTICA Damir1120549549,006
9.KÖHLER Markus1120541541,005
10.FRIEDL Robert33301485540,0018
11.HEIGL Leopold1120532532,009
12.BARTH Christian1120531531,0011
13.SCHUMACHER Franz1120521521,0010
14.SALZER Erwin33601537512,3337
15.STÖGER Franz1120510510,007
16.THALLHAMMER Hubert33601530510,0045
17.GRILETZ Michael33601525508,3342
18.ENGEL Erwin32701119497,3342
19.KAMHUBER Herta2240983491,5028
20.HEIGL Jakob1120489489,0012
21.KELLNER Gabriele33601450483,3352
22.HALASI Eva33601421473,6759
23.WEISS Peter1120469469,0021
24.SATTLER Martin1120465465,0017

 

Auswärts
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1.DOBLER Christoph22401167583,509
2.KÖHLER Markus22401165582,502
3.FRIEDL Thomas22401133566,508
4.FITZI Günter22401126563,0010
5.SCHMID Hubert22401102551,0010
6.STÖGER Franz1120539539,0010
7.HEIGL Leopold1120527527,0016
8.SVADLENA Franz22401034517,009
9.HEIGL Jakob1120509509,0010
10.SCHUMACHER Franz1120502502,0012
11.BOTICA Damir2240978489,0016
12.TEUFL Marvin1120481481,0012
13.GRILETZ Michael1120475475,0017
14.ADAM Andreas1120475475,0020
15.ENGEL Erwin2240924462,0030
16.SALZER Erwin2240904452,0034
17.SATTLER Martin1120423423,0012
18.THALLHAMMER Hubert1120391391,0023
19.WEISS Peter1120378378,0021