Schnittliste
Post SV 1210 Wien
Stand 05.10.2022


Gesamt 
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1SCHMID Hubert33601699566,317
2HEIGL Jakob33601678559,310
3HEIGL Leopold33601665555,015
4KÖHLER Markus1120553553,04
5FITZI Günter33601651550,311
6FRIEDL Thomas44802169542,323
7NIEMAND Manuel44802156539,018
8NOVAK Zdravko22401068534,012
9FRIEDL Robert22401068534,011
10NIEMAND Richard22401055527,513
11GRILETZ Michael22401040520,019
12BOTICA Damir1120518518,04
13SCHUMACHER Franz22401027513,515
14PRECHTL Herbert44802049512,344
15SCHNEIDER Josef44802026506,548
16KÄFER Michaela1120501501,08
17STÖGER Franz2240985492,520
18WAITZ Peter33601464488,040
19KOSEK Franz44801951487,841
20ADAM Andreas44801946486,534
21THALLHAMMER Hubert1120484484,014
22HAGER Kurt33601450483,335
23ENGEL Erwin33601432477,341
24KELLNER Gabriele2240946473,034
25KAMHUBER Herta56002355471,090
26SALZER Erwin33601380460,052
27BULTMANN Peter1120451451,020
28PRECHTL Christine1120446446,021
29POSPICHAL Peter33601334444,769
30KÖHLER Gerhard1120441441,014
31THALLHAMMER Karin2240873436,543
32JANDA Ernst1120431431,021
33WIMMER Josef1120390390,026
34HAGER Gerlinde1120384384,030


Heim
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1FITZI Günter1120568568,02
2FRIEDL Thomas1120568568,06
3SCHMID Hubert1120559559,05
4HEIGL Jakob22401111555,58
5NIEMAND Richard1120539539,06
6HEIGL Leopold1120531531,05
7GRILETZ Michael1120522522,07
8SCHNEIDER Josef33601557519,031
9NIEMAND Manuel1120518518,04
10PRECHTL Herbert33601539513,034
11KELLNER Gabriele1120508508,014
12KOSEK Franz33601496498,728
13WAITZ Peter2240996498,026
14HAGER Kurt2240995497,518
15ADAM Andreas2240993496,514
16THALLHAMMER Hubert1120484484,014
17ENGEL Erwin2240962481,030
18KAMHUBER Herta56002355471,090
19SALZER Erwin33601380460,052
20THALLHAMMER Karin1120452452,017
21BULTMANN Peter1120451451,020
22PRECHTL Christine1120446446,021
23POSPICHAL Peter33601334444,769
24JANDA Ernst1120431431,021
25WIMMER Josef1120390390,026


Auswärts
Pl.NameSp.WurfKegelSchnittFw.
1SCHMID Hubert22401140570,012
2HEIGL Jakob1120567567,02
3HEIGL Leopold22401134567,010
4KÖHLER Markus1120553553,04
5NIEMAND Manuel33601638546,014
6FITZI Günter22401083541,59
7FRIEDL Robert22401068534,011
8NOVAK Zdravko22401068534,012
9FRIEDL Thomas33601601533,717
10BOTICA Damir1120518518,04
11GRILETZ Michael1120518518,012
12NIEMAND Richard1120516516,07
13SCHUMACHER Franz22401027513,515
14PRECHTL Herbert1120510510,010
15KÄFER Michaela1120501501,08
16STÖGER Franz2240985492,520
17ADAM Andreas2240953476,520
18ENGEL Erwin1120470470,011
19SCHNEIDER Josef1120469469,017
20WAITZ Peter1120468468,014
21KOSEK Franz1120455455,013
22HAGER Kurt1120455455,017
23KÖHLER Gerhard1120441441,014
24KELLNER Gabriele1120438438,020
25THALLHAMMER Karin1120421421,026
26HAGER Gerlinde1120384384,030