ASVÖ Liga
Schnittliste
Endstand


Gesamt 
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1TRNKA DominikSKG Wien1559559,05
2BRAUN ManfredPolizei SV Wien1543543,09
3VALINA ErnstPolizei SV Wien1539539,05
4MARASS SiegfriedPolizei SV Wien1539539,07
5AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien42154538,523
6RAMSEIDL ChristianSKG Wien21076538,011
7KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien1530530,08
8TUZLIC AldinKSV International31584528,021
9RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien52591518,236
10MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler31545515,023
11BARON FriedrichKSK Post 1050 Wieden31542514,030
12LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien178726513,3160
13UNDERRAIN KurtPolizei SV Wien31532510,722
14HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien105098509,878
15BOTICA DamirKSK Generali105097509,757
16SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali63058509,756
17GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler31527509,017
18SCHEIDENBERGER KarlPolizei SV Wien31524508,032
19JURISIC IvanKSV International31522507,330
20LEITNER GerdaPolizei SV Wien1507507,010
21HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien84054506,869
22GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali105047504,787
23BINDER IlsePolizei SV Wien1503503,012
24NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali31509503,032
25NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali63015502,542
26ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien136532502,5136
27KRALY FranzPolizei SV Wien21000500,024
28SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien104988498,8103
29TUZLIC BelminKSV International52492498,448
30MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien83982497,879
31MALAGIC ZecoKSV International41988497,034
32GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler73470495,798
33HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien167930495,6161
34PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien83962495,386
35EIGL ThomasSKG Wien31485495,041
36MADL HaraldSKG Wien31470490,040
37HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien94408489,896
38HINDLER EmmaKSV International115387489,7140
39EIGL ChristineSKG Wien83914489,3113
40HOFMANN KarinPolizei SV Wien1489489,09
41LANDROCK GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler1489489,013
42DAMPF MarkusKSK Post 1050 Wieden31464488,034
43BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International136316485,8149
44HAGER KurtFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31456485,342
45SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler94365485,071
46SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali2969484,517
47JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien62901483,575
48KOVAC BelaKSV International73372481,794
49REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler125764480,3140
50ILJIC JosoSKG Wien104802480,2173
51KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31434478,055
52WEISS KarlPolizei SV Wien41905476,350
53KÄFER MichaelaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1476476,016
54ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf104755475,5161
55MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler83796474,5100
56STÖCKL HorstPolizei SV Wien1474474,015
57STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien136161473,9160
58NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden115178470,7117
59ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf73294470,698
60HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden94213468,1130
61DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden115138467,1150
62PARADEISZ GerhardKSV International62800466,781
63HAMR OttoKSK Post 1050 Wieden2930465,023
64CHRISTIAN FriedrichKSV International2929464,529
65PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden41858464,572
66BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler125563463,6200
67THALLHAMMER HubertFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2925462,529
68RAUSCHMEIER JohannKSK Post 1050 Wieden31380460,043
69SATTLER MartinKSK Generali73212458,980
70LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden125469455,8184
71RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien62734455,784
72SCHNEIDER BrigitteKSK Post 1050 Wieden62729454,898
73MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler2901450,536
74BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien31349449,747
75POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali135825448,1219
76PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien146249446,4262
77NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien94000444,4154
78TUZLIC HasibaKSV International2883441,539
79SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf125226435,5248
80DANGL ChristianSKG Wien62600433,3104
81PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien114712428,4226
82JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf125127427,3257
83SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International83413426,6159
84WIMMER JosefFloridsdorf Stammersdorf52129425,891
85BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali72977425,3129
86HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien198023422,3383
87HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien93791421,2197
88NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler2837418,538
89THALLHAMMER KarinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31255418,359
90PRECHTL ChristineFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1410410,028
91BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler2815407,555
92HAGER GerlindeFloridsdorf Stammersdorf52007401,4108
93DANGL RominaSKG Wien51894378,8139
94DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler31017339,065

 

Heim
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1TRNKA DominikSKG Wien1559559,05
2AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien31645548,320
3BRAUN ManfredPolizei SV Wien1543543,09
4MARASS SiegfriedPolizei SV Wien1539539,07
5KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien1530530,08
6EIGL ThomasSKG Wien21052526,021
7SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali21048524,013
8MADL HaraldSKG Wien1523523,07
9UNDERRAIN KurtPolizei SV Wien21034517,014
10SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien52581516,236
11ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien52575515,040
12BARON FriedrichKSK Post 1050 Wieden31542514,030
13RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien21027513,513
14GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler21026513,020
15LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien84078509,885
16PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien31525508,331
17MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien63045507,555
18MALAGIC ZecoKSV International1507507,08
19JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien1507507,012
20HAGER KurtFloridsdorf Stammersdorf21014507,027
21GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali63030505,049
22HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien42019504,840
23EIGL ChristineSKG Wien52520504,059
24NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali52519503,835
25BINDER IlsePolizei SV Wien1503503,012
26BOTICA DamirKSK Generali42005501,322
27BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali1497497,017
28DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden62981496,867
29SCHEIDENBERGER KarlPolizei SV Wien2989494,527
30HINDLER EmmaKSV International83956494,5102
31BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International83950493,882
32ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41966491,561
33HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien52450490,048
34HOFMANN KarinPolizei SV Wien1489489,09
35DAMPF MarkusKSK Post 1050 Wieden31464488,034
36SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali1486486,09
37HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien41944486,034
38KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2972486,035
39ILJIC JosoSKG Wien62905484,299
40NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden41932483,028
41WEISS KarlPolizei SV Wien2965482,528
42HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien83858482,391
43HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden41909477,351
44MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler1474474,09
45STÖCKL HorstPolizei SV Wien1474474,015
46MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler73313473,388
47REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler73295470,797
48STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien73293470,477
49BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler83759469,9129
50NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali1469469,011
51RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien2937468,522
52PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden1468468,013
53KOVAC BelaKSV International1468468,015
54HAMR OttoKSK Post 1050 Wieden2930465,023
55CHRISTIAN FriedrichKSV International1464464,016
56TUZLIC BelminKSV International1464464,018
57PARADEISZ GerhardKSV International41845461,358
58ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41844461,059
59PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien73186455,1129
60JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf73186455,1134
61SATTLER MartinKSK Generali52272454,464
62LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden62700450,097
63SCHNEIDER BrigitteKSK Post 1050 Wieden31346448,754
64POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali73135447,9113
65THALLHAMMER HubertFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1444444,019
66BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien2886443,039
67TUZLIC HasibaKSV International2883441,539
68DANGL ChristianSKG Wien1441441,020
69PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien62615435,8110
70SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International62615435,8122
71SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf62606434,3129
72HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien93905433,9173
73SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler41733433,331
74NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien62594432,3105
75WIMMER JosefFloridsdorf Stammersdorf41715428,873
76HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien41712428,088
77BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler1424424,025
78HAGER GerlindeFloridsdorf Stammersdorf2847423,547
79NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler1400400,021
80DANGL RominaSKG Wien31154384,790
81DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler1337337,023


Auswärts
Pl.NameVereinSp.KegelSchnittFw.
1VALINA ErnstPolizei SV Wien1539539,05
2RAMSEIDL ChristianSKG Wien21076538,011
3MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler21071535,514
4SCHEIDENBERGER KarlPolizei SV Wien1535535,05
5TUZLIC AldinKSV International31584528,021
6SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler52632526,440
7HERZOG JohannPolizei SV Wien63154525,744
8RAUHOFER FranzPolizei SV Wien31564521,323
9NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali21040520,021
10LEITNER GünterPolizei SV Wien94648516,475
11BOTICA DamirKSK Generali63092515,335
12AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien1509509,03
13GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler31527509,017
14HALLER JohannesPolizei SV Wien84072509,070
15HÄUFL WillibaldPolizei SV Wien42035508,829
16JURISIC IvanKSV International31522507,330
17LEITNER GerdaPolizei SV Wien1507507,010
18TUZLIC BelminKSV International42028507,030
19GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali42017504,338
20SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali42010502,543
21KRALY FranzPolizei SV Wien21000500,024
22UNDERRAIN KurtPolizei SV Wien1498498,08
23NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali1496496,07
24ZAGLER ReginaPolizei SV Wien83957494,696
25REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler52469493,843
26MALAGIC ZecoKSV International31481493,726
27HETLINGER WillibaldPolizei SV Wien41958489,548
28LANDROCK GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler1489489,013
29GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler52444488,878
30PLOUB SilviaPolizei SV Wien52437487,455
31KOVAC BelaKSV International62904484,079
32ADAM AndreasFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31450483,339
33SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali1483483,08
34MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler1483483,012
35SCHULZ WalterPolizei SV Wien52407481,467
36THALLHAMMER HubertFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1481481,010
37JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien52394478,863
38STÖCKL MichaelPolizei SV Wien62868478,083
39PARADEISZ GerhardKSV International2955477,523
40HINDLER EmmaKSV International31431477,038
41KÄFER MichaelaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1476476,016
42ILJIC JosoSKG Wien41897474,374
43MADL HaraldSKG Wien2947473,533
44BORIMANN LeopoldineKSV International52366473,267
45SATTLER MartinKSK Generali2940470,016
46WEISS KarlPolizei SV Wien2940470,022
47NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien31406468,749
48MAISLINGER HerbertPolizei SV Wien2937468,524
49CHRISTIAN FriedrichKSV International1465465,013
50ENGEL ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf62789464,8100
51EIGL ChristineSKG Wien31394464,754
52NASTL RudolfKSK Post 1050 Wieden73246463,789
53PLAMENIG FranzKSK Post 1050 Wieden31390463,359
54BINDER SylviaPolizei SV Wien1463463,08
55KAMHUBER HertaFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1462462,020
56LEITNER AdrianKSK Post 1050 Wieden62769461,587
57SCHNEIDER BrigitteKSK Post 1050 Wieden31383461,044
58HAUGER PeterKSK Post 1050 Wieden52304460,879
59RAUSCHMEIER JohannKSK Post 1050 Wieden31380460,043
60BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler41804451,071
61MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler2901450,536
62RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien41797449,362
63POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali62690448,3106
64HAGER KurtFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1442442,015
65PIALEK MartinaPolizei SV Wien73063437,6133
66NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler1437437,017
67SALZER ErwinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf62620436,7119
68EIGL ThomasSKG Wien1433433,020
69DANGL ChristianSKG Wien52159431,884
70DIETRICH GerhardKSK Post 1050 Wieden52157431,483
71PITTNAUER HubertPolizei SV Wien52097419,4116
72THALLHAMMER KarinFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31255418,359
73HINTEREGGER ChristinePolizei SV Wien52079415,8109
74WIMMER JosefFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1414414,018
75BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali62480413,3112
76HEINTZL HannesPolizei SV Wien104118411,8210
77PRECHTL ChristineFloridsdorf Stammersdorf1410410,028
78SCHINDLER JohannaKSV International2798399,037
79BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler1391391,030
80JANDA ErnstFloridsdorf Stammersdorf51941388,2123
81HAGER GerlindeFloridsdorf Stammersdorf31160386,761
82DANGL RominaSKG Wien2740370,049
83DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler2680340,042